Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994 በ30/6/2015

በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 2016 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የፍሬን ማስተር ስሊንደር ግዥ

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/15c07010-9f41-4436-a553-061cccf9f702/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d58f8954-9056-4791-ad54-e997476e76e6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c330331b-9cf0-4191-8fbd-77235b22ce7c/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Network Materials New

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8aba691f-d776-4345-af3a-22287d52562f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission :LOT 8 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል HZJ 75-0043002 የሮተር ቁጥርግዥ

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a3ed7f-e96f-412f-bddf-65f35fd7f528/open Lot Information

Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/babbcb86-9914-4669-bd83-85ba3dc3d4dc/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c081292d-700f-4435-b21d-c940702a2eb0/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office፡ ሎት 06 የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ /UNITY PARK/

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a60f7aa1-4b73-40ac-b56b-6aefc6e4d6b0/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2bf62bb-0565-4765-aa0c-fe30e2b87ade/open Lot Information