Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.151270 በቀን 18/3/2007 ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 12-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና ሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን
The Family Guidance Association of Ethiopia (FGAE) is Seeking Competitive Firms to Supply an Automatic, Discrete, Random-access, Bench-top Clinical Chemistry Analyzer.
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) Family Guidance Association of EthiopiaBid Announcement for Procurement of Chemistry Analyzer Background The Family Guidance
Hawassa City Water Supply and Sewerage Service Enterprise is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Construction of a 500m3 Reinforced Concrete Reservoir and Other Associated Civil Works Located in Tula Sub City, Hawela Wondo (Mure) Kebele.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 18, 2026) Invitation for Bid IFB Title- 500m3 Reinforced Concrete Reservoir and other Civil work Construction National
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Wallagga Bahaa Mana Sirreessaa Godina Wallagga Bahaatiif Nyaata Sirreeffamtoota Seeraaf Kan Oolu Nyaata Bilchaataa Ykn Midhaan Dheedhii, Midhaan Biilaa, Midhaan Qolaa, Mi’eessituu Gosa Adda Addaa Fi Qoraan(gudeelcha) Kallattiin Eyyama Hojii Daldalaa Qaban Wal Dorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Biyyoolessaa Marsaa 1ffaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Wallagga Bahaa Mana Sirreessaa Godina Wallagga
አንበሣ ጫማ አ.ማ. አቃቂ/ቃሊቲ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አንበሣ ጫማ አ.ማ አቃቂ/ቃሊቲ በሚገኘው ዋና መ/ቤት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የተዘረዘሩትን ተሸከርካሪዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
ብርሃን ቫይረሱ በደማቸው የሚገኝ የሴቶች እና የህፃናት ማህበር ድርጅት ከሐምሌ 01/2017 ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ/ም ድረስ ያለውን የ1 ዓመት ሒሳብ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ቫይረሱ በደማቸው የሚገኝ የሴቶች እና የህፃናት ማህበር ድርጅት ከሐምሌ 01/2017 ሰኔ 30/2018 ዓ/ም
The Development Bank of Ethiopia Intends to Sell Different Properties.
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT The Development Bank of Ethiopia intends to sell the following properties that it
The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Various Furniture and Appliances.
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances. On 22nd-24th of July 2026. Embassy of
The Embassy of the United States of America in Addis Ababa is Conducting a Closed Bid Sale for Generators.
The Reporter (Jul 18, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY GENERATOR SEALED-BID SALE July 24, 25, 27, 2026 The Embassy of the United