Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices

አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ የጥበቃና ፍተሻ አገልግሎት (Security Services) መስጠት የሚችሉ ህጋዊ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ

Imagine 1day International Organization Invites Sealed Bids for the Replacement and Rehabilitation of Solar Pumps for Water Supply Sources at Various Sites in the Afar Region.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Imaginelday NVITATION FOR BID BID#I1D/OBP-34/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ቋሚ

Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Office Equipment, Specifically 14 Photocopy Machines (Lot I) and 42 Scanner Machines (Lot II).

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) BERHAN BANK S.C. Berhan Bank Invitation for the Procurement of Photocopy & Scanner Machine 1. Berhan

Habesha Breweries S.C. is Seeking Potential Distributors for its Beverage Brands, Including Habesha Beer, Negus Malt, Feta Beer, and Kidame Beer, Across Multiple Towns and Territories in Ethiopia.

Anley Alemu Business Group (AABG) Invites Qualified Management Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for a Comprehensive Consultancy Assignment Including a Five-year Strategic Plan, Organizational Structure and Staffing Plan, Job Analysis, Salary Schemes, and Policy and Procedure Manuals.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Goods Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for Various Non-food Items and Lot 2 for 20cm and 154cm Thick Class-C Hollow Concrete Blocks (HCB).

Mathiwos Wondu Foundation (MWF) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Customization, Development, Deployment, and Implementation of a DHIS2-based Data-management System for the PEN-Plus Project.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ማቲዎስ ወንዱ ፋውንዴሽን Mathiwos Wondu Foundation INVITATION FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS DHIS2 Customization and Implementation

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Kyocera TK-6325 Photocopier Toner Cartridge

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf87849c-6d30-4ca8-b115-5fa49da806b9/open Lot Information