Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated funds
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994 በ30/6/2015
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16037eb5-705d-43d2-b1e3-d3c33b5ff186/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchase Requisition of Construction Material 117/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/744cbf5d-ef96-4ac4-8396-c973dd60eb02/open Lot Information Procurement
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai Car Spares(20257)…02
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ea8ffd0-49b7-4043-98e2-e9c950498282/open Lot Information Procurement
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Furniture 23
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/27c4b19c-be92-477e-9b40-bd2dc51df92d/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Education:Purchase Requisition Car Equipment
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c71656d7-0d20-4e77-bddc-ded428adf298/open Lot Information Procurement
The Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Reconstruction and Construction Completion of Taba and Belchet Earth Dam Projects.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) IFB Number: ET-AMHARA-BoA/AfDB/NCB/W-1/2026 Employer: Amhara Region Bureau of Agriculture/BoA/ Country: Ethiopia
አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ኢንሹራንሱ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ቁሳቁሶችንና ሌሎችንም ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች
Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) Invites Bids for the Supply of 25 HP EliteBook 840 G10 Laptops for its MCF-LITE Program, to Be Implemented Across Eight Regions and Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (Re-Advertised) Geneva Global Inc. (GGI-Eth) is an international nongovernmental organization registered as
ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን የተለያዩ ስራዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) ፈያ ኢንትግሬትድ ዲቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን BlD Ref # FlDO/0004/2026 ድርጅታችን ፈያ ኢንተርግሬትድ ደቨሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ አገር