Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.151270 በቀን 18/3/2007 ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 12-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና ሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዣንጥላ እና የሰነድ መያዣ ቦርሳ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/104349d6-0d00-4357-ad6b-99420cec6950/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የምግብና ማቴሪያል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f678f14-91d4-48f7-8f3b-98d6581a3d4d/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 59/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/005695fa-ec7d-4973-964a-5ff95fe57b03/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Construction Material 119/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cc0b1a4-986a-4b96-be71-ada1265ea956/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 58/2018
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d64cab34-00dc-41ec-a2c6-68c638cd96dc/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5e60e0-ebe3-4edf-afdb-ac4af4ee53e8/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ላምኔት አልበም 40 ሴንቲ ሜትር በ 60 ሴንቲሜትር የሆነ 70 ፎቶዎችን ያካተተ የፔጅ ብዛት 16 የሆነ እና ህትምትና ዲዛይን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50536897-0154-4d9c-a6f3-326e782c2e6f/open Lot Information Procurement
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: Ø 8 -10 ውፍረት 6 ሜትር ቁመት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb4facb6-67db-4855-80cc-e35029ac1dce/open Lot Information Procurement
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ የማስታዋሻ ደብተር ፡-የዩኒቨርሲቲውን ስም፣ አድራሻ፣ ሞቶ እና ሎጎ ያለበት፣ ሽፋኑ 250 ግራም፣ የገፅ ብዛት 100፣ የወረቀት መጠን A5፣ የውስጥ ገፅ መስመር 20 የሆነ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d4a4e7d3-cf76-4224-b68d-150129e72e78/open Lot Information Procurement