Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዘርፍ
የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ እቃዎች መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/35a61a3c-6c02-4537-9d04-cac050bacddd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: AII-NCB-G-0003-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Artificial Intelligence Institute Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮችና ለማይክሮ ፋይናንስ
ሀርቡ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40a534c2-53c9-491a-afab-d5b92030b328/open Lot Information
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cf84be91-a09f-4a36-9177-ee1d8b969047/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7a8d3725-a334-4ab3-a81e-6be7020094e3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials(የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ 10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ሮቶ/ታንከር)
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78b46ae2-0c00-4228-b9a7-05df9b5ea7e5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36d413c4-01f6-483b-9876-0e7ada927591/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad5f991f-06b5-42e7-af99-b8866eefeb0e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Building Construction
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a29d0bbe-2551-470d-b129-533a292db35c/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bad9683-f37c-4259-8838-4dd8f3cca1c8/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/ክሎሪን የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a7aaeb81-a6c1-4694-8b17-ea2771b56149/open Lot Information