Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፋንታዬ ሳልሳይ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሰይድ ካሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ/171010 በሚያዝያ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0028/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 45/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ ለኢንዱስትሪ እና ለኢንዱስትሪ መጋዘን በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of 18-meter-cube River Gravel 6-9mm Alonkom

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f01eb608-f66b-4ffb-b7cc-cb0bafc2264c/open Lot Information

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Stationery Items and Printing Formats

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number BID/AB/001/2026-27 1. Awash Bank invites

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9ba0828a-1b81-4b9c-ae62-6680a0ccf3a1/open

Mercy Corps Ethiopia, Supported by the Conrad N. Hilton Foundation, is Seeking a Licensed Financial Institution to Design and Implement Tailored, Affordable Financial Products to Help Low-income Women, Refugees, and Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) in Addis Ababa Access Childcare Services.

Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f15fc215-18ac-42ef-a75c-38c4627a91fb/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f08689d-f314-4172-9ac3-645ad1cfb021/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/173109da-11e3-4dd4-b428-b4176829a3be/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02b7b6df-7398-4dda-b20b-3086f4f834cb/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fc9c26a2-4726-4aae-94fe-2dddd77e80d6/open Lot Information