Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የእርማት ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር እሑድ ሐምሌ 19,2018 በወጣው የጋዜጣው እትም ለመጀመሪያና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣው ቅጽ 31 ቁጥር 2738 በክፍል
የኦሮሚያ ህብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር ሐምሌ 19/2018 በአቶ በሃይሉ ደምሴ ተድላ ስም ያወጣውን ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለመኖሪያ G+3 ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would like to invite sealed bids from eligible and experienced bidders
Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ada8563-7b49-4a55-a7ce-ce65db45bad3/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute: Lot 47 Procurement Of Power Divider and Rack
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65912afa-f605-4c27-a52b-40a0ff50d6b0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3c20271-2592-4924-9a67-45d3211b1b82/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7ddba50-f0e5-4599-83aa-acca4c5bb82b/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/475a3ffc-0346-4869-ae2d-d7fccdb51279/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1dda41af-78fe-40fb-a484-e7d87f6be6be/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c4e9222-a2eb-4772-9aab-f7d39880b1a2/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df8db587-b6d7-4a3f-9ffb-02932f93643c/open Lot Information
በአ.ብ.ክ.መ በደቡብ ወሎ መስተዳደር ዞን የአምባሰል ወረዳ ገንዘብ /ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአ.ብ.ክ.መ በደቡብ ወሎ መስተዳደር ዞን የአምባሰል ወረዳ ገንዘብ /ጽ/ቤት HCO (HUMAN CAPITAL