Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) intends to procure the following item: S .No. Description of

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር (ፋይናንሲንግ) በዋስትና የያዛቸውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተጠቀሱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ

ራሚስ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

BONGA UNIVERSITY: የወፍጮ ቤት መለዋወጫ ግዥ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b984684d-f66b-4f81-8aec-e807ed22a7f4/open

Debre Tabor University: የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f6f4342-b9b2-4800-9eea-3b761205fffb/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d73d127-da75-4253-922e-6636a907a736/open Lot Information

Council of Constitutional Inquiry፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4858fc6f-ba55-43ac-a3de-249191c9d2e7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f551bb6-66b5-4a63-becb-c012a820072f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6e2d03d0-2912-4dfe-b269-ccbe1ad951af/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f2d6f31-27a3-4613-8559-317a4cb15213/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9ed7fc7-1260-4405-809c-390faa7930e2/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: የፕሪንተር ቀለም 26A @rr

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/79869de0-e38e-452e-aa90-c3d7755fbed0/open Lot Information