Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0046/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) is Seeking Qualified Contractors to Execute Three Separate Procurement Packages (bids) Under Tender Ref ERCS/WRKS/0046/26.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026), Fortune (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION to International Competitive BID (ICB) 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) intends to procure the following item: S .No. Description of

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Visa Dual Interface Classic Debit and White Label Credit Cards.

Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 5 ያገለገሉና በጥሩ ይዘት የሚገኙ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር በገላን ጉዳ ክፍለ ከታማ የዳለቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለማዘጋጃ ቤቱ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብሶች፤ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የቦታው ስፋቱ 347 ካ.ሜ. ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሳምራዊት ይፍሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እየሩሳሌም ጥላዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Three-month-old Bovan Brown Chickens (hens) for Various Zones and Woredas in the Amhara Region.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለጽህፈት ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) አንደኛ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር -LS/C F/E/D 001/2019 በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት– ለጽህፈት

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e983dd1-0eed-4bbf-98b7-1e8a84c5e07b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5cdab3e-0584-4da2-9e57-90b6f03f9fec/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21d5d708-f8ca-493f-ad39-e8d0a6a479af/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6ffd9aa-fc28-46ba-9f97-220fc773900a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03740a2c-f8ad-421f-a127-a0269dd47c1c/open Lot Information