Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/434f18df-9756-4d9a-a5f1-23a35f173690/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement and Property Authority: Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f426e7aa-31f9-4f01-8775-913ecf697d57/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee2ec0fe-5c16-4a9b-ac99-07592ed5096c/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Partation Work

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/842f38f4-dca5-439f-a319-c8bafe1513bd/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Tent Proforma

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/937b59ac-3065-4610-b14c-bb818d3225f3/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents, and Chemicals

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/382ebab3-7d24-4ad0-a789-6c0a5e2ead39/open Lot Information

የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የእንስሳት ጤና ክሊኒኮች አገልግሎት የሚውል መድሀኒቶች ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመቄት ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ግ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለመቄት ወረዳ እንስሳት ሀብት ልማት ተጠሪ ጽ/ቤት እንስሳት

የወልድያ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ መምሪያ ለራሱ እና አገልግሎት ለሚሰጣቸው ለከተማ አስተዳደሩ መምሪያዎች፣ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤቶች እና ተ/ጽ/ቤቶች፣ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ የመኪና ጎማ እና ባትሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ በሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 20, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት የቢሮ የጽዳት አገልግሎት በግልጽ