Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ውል በመግባት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያCN/NCB/41/2018 ድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ስፔስፊኬሽን ማውጣት

Maya City Finance Office Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-2/BC-2 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of the Haramaya Lake Side Recreation Center, Covering an Area of 64,000m2.

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.

Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Devices

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cfaa5f1-f072-4e31-912f-e2d6ae5fc20e/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Catering Services

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a5ddcd64-cb7d-44fe-9a20-d18b3bcbbc0f/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration: Procurement of Kebridehar Section (Kebridehar – Gode) Periodic Road Maintenance Project

Government (Jul 22, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bce55bf1-0bd6-497a-8d78-3487b8bf0c74/open Invitation to