Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች ታምር፣

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተቁ

ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Dire Dawa Administration Roads Authority Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Grade GC-4 or RC-4 and Below) for the Construction of Three Short Span Bridges Within the Dire Dawa City Administration.

The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia Program Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Supply of Local Construction Materials, Specifically Basaltic Stone, Sand, River Gravel, and Coarse Aggregate.

The Ministry of Finance is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Senior Environmental Expert to Support the World Bank-funded Human Capital Operation (HCO) Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTERESTForThe Recruitment of Senior Environmental Expert Country: Ethiopia Project: Human Capital

Baankiin Sikeet Mana Jireeyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Baankiin Sikeet yeroo liqii kennu wabummaan kan qabe, manneen armaan gadiitti tarreeffaman akkuma

Beeksisa Caalbassii Ifaa Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Dilloo Bara Bajataa 2019

BARRIISAA (Jul 26, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbassii Ifaa Lakkoofsa CaalbaasiiWMD-001/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dilloo bara bajataa 2019tti tajaajila waajjiirraalee aanaatiif kan

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ትራንስፎርመር ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የዋ/ቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የዋ/ቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የጥገና ሥራዎችና ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Design, Demolition, Supply, Installation, and Finishing Works for the User Service Unit (USU) Within the Digital Information Technology Management Section (DITMS).

Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-I Road or General National and International Consulting Firms Who Have Local License to Participate on National Competitive Bid for Consultancy Service for Airport Master Planning and Land Use Study for International and Domestic Airports in Six Lots