Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Purchase Requisition for Field Vehicle Service Car Rent( SMILE Project) (3nd Round) ( MC)
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9048428a-1a6d-44f4-827b-df10b6303e40/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0eb8a61d-6bb1-4da0-915d-d49d539d4721/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1b4005a-caea-4403-8d5c-ce8b81503341/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f88d9bd4-7253-4701-8bdc-fbf369c49e9f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83fbc0e8-0880-44c1-b395-c9c0cf292fe3/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bcf0ab6c-08c9-4400-84ac-4f14b2b32f4a/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ceedc13c-5d43-4598-b531-3ef6c3851fcc/open
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced) and Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced)) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በአለም አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital distribution business management (Advanced) and Business
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/00658f86-7630-48ec-8ac2-8f45f8e32919/open