Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau : Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f392da4c-9c12-49e4-9815-d368142f9f4e/open ”
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a5268c47-a2db-47e7-bb9c-722e1513d591/open ”
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b5128865-dfb9-4918-947f-070e29352f21/open Invitation to
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/aaf4b9cb-a559-46ec-b081-492761ecd5c3/open ”
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Xiichoo, Bara Baajataa 2019 Seektaraalee Aanaa Fi Gandoot Aanaa Keennatiif Oolu Meeshaalee Barreessaa, Qulqullinaa, Elektirooniksii,Meeshaa Dhaabbii/ Furniture Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaafi Uffata Ispoortii,Goommaa Konkolaataa Fi Motoraa Fi Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Mala Bittaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara Baajataa 2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Xiichoo, Bara baajataa 2019
Government Communication Service: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ad1b053a-fb8d-4e3b-9b9d-0344ab484b02/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/11aa73eb-bfaf-498c-8e45-7efc2b5335f9/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cd3b4dae-a025-404b-b8da-f4c7ca66cee3/open Invitation to
Baankiin Sinqee W.A Tiraaktara, Modela 5075E, Bara Omishaa 2024 A.L. A Gurguruu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Lakk.BS/KTS/040/2018 Baankiin Sinqee W.A Qabeenya armaan gadii bu’uura Aangoo Labsii lakk. 1147/2011tiin kennameefiin caalbaasiidhaan gurguruu