Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Godina Buunnoo Beddelleetti Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Beddellee Meeshaalee Barreessaa Fi Dhumataa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektrooniksii, Meeshaalee Farnicherii(office Funicher), Gommaa Konkolaataa Fi Motoraa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Fi Doqdoqqee(motorcycle) Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Daldaltoota Seera Qabeessa Ta’an Irraa Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Beddellee bara baajataa 2019 tiin bittaa meeshaa tajaajila sekteroota
ቤተርፓዝ አ.ማ. ከ2018 የበጀት አመት ጀምሮ ለ3 በጀት አመታት የሂሳብ መግለጫ የሚያቀርቡ የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቤተርፓዝ አ.ማ ከ2018 የበጀት አመት ጀምሮ ለ3 በጀት አመታት የሂሳብ መግለጫ የሚያቀርቡ የውጭ
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 04
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b60c300-2efe-4496-aa86-b02ec8efc344/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 09
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f899f895-4391-4fb3-b0c0-298babc90024/open Lot Information
Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee Bara Baajataa 2019 Meeshaalee Tajaajilaaf Oolan Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Elektirooniksii, Qulqullinaa, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Uffata Dambii Barataafi Hojjetaa, Midhaan Dheedhii Nyaataaf Oolan, Mi’eessituu, Foon Sangaa Buruundoo, Hanqaaquu Duudaa Kan Lukkuu Biyyaa Keessaafi Kan Lukkuu Faranjii, Gindillaafi Fuduraafi Muduraa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Mannii Barumsaa Bultii Addaa Sadarkaa 2ffaa Beddellee bara baajataa 2019 meeshaalee tajaajilaaf oolan
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 08
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f45eb286-8a66-4381-a5b1-870bb29ea161/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74551a1a-9b79-44d3-a877-16e903b43013/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 07
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b638b633-e76b-4605-b3cb-ea54f7e178b5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 06
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/70c7995b-2620-49bd-bd07-9319b8eacb62/open Lot Information