Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Science And Technology Authority: Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7fc09f9-7733-4fe4-b981-dd8c8ba240fc/open Invitation to Bid
Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region Electric Utility Office Invites Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center (CSC-2) in Jigjiga City.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Under the organization of Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region electric Utility
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/990ef667-3425-4d02-8bb7-e78e88c2236e/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2f2a5c57-cf34-4ecf-b121-381cbefddfc0/open Reference
FDRE Education and Training Authority፡ Procurement of Uniform Cloth
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/16686cac-a75c-4533-b00c-8cfc4b8bf7ed/open Reference
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70470f5-a60d-4ca1-9175-7e2f09e9c558/open Lot Information Procurement
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute:procurement of Event Organizer
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88066e43-ee07-403a-958b-388e44509af4/open Lot Information Procurement
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 399 የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ ግዥ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4054bb3d-5f6a-49cc-80bd-3af2ef35119c/open Lot Information Procurement
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 0396 የመኪና ጌጣጌጥ ግዥ
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ee5ea2a-4df7-49ec-8c52-4e72a8fc5dca/open Lot Information Procurement