Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Zuway Dugda Woreda Water Mineral and Energy Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Abargeda-Ogolcho Upgrading and Expansion Project for Rural Water Supply in Arsi Zone, Zuway-dugda Woreda.

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for AfricaREQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA.

FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference

Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.

ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement of Stationary (1) Hawassa 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bccf5776-8cbc-4bca-9497-89ed258c92e5/open