Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ ሰጪ

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ  ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/16934ccb-4923-43f5-88b7-83fd211aa0fb/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Items

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfaf3f38-18fb-44af-a8c5-0f368d110e74/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88c26b97-9aac-4687-b934-c297ed5b8416/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced489b9-40bf-4a16-afbb-72dc6037c148/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36a0c181-9e46-4609-b8bd-8800b0983e7b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74b78f62-9edf-49a2-a6cb-42a37c436d94/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables & Chairs)

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d37ba89f-1f63-482d-ab25-3e77732111e4/open Lot Information

Mekelle University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ab703b6-2bbf-45f0-a727-63f00c9acb75/open Lot Information

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute (EATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Medium and Large-scale Wheat Warehouses Across Six Woredas in the Amhara Region as Part of the Climate Resilient Wheat Value Chain Development (CREW) Project.