Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡
ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0072-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 71 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices
አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0ab289e-ec05-4ec2-94fe-ced3bcee6a66/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffeb09ee-6f30-49f1-86c9-fbd31f42a412/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/315d89fc-6589-4736-aa9a-4c98903e3dcc/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Administration Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking Qualified Contractors for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Smart Traffic Monitoring System Specifically for Bicycle Counting.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Procurement Reference Number: AATB/NCB/03/2026 Budget Source: Bloomberg Initiative for cycling Infrastructure
ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ ምርመራ በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሒሳብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ 2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው
The Oromia Forest & Wildlife Enterprise (Sheger Branch) Invites Eligible Grade GC/BC-7 and Above Contractors to Bid for the Construction of a Warehouse, Toilet, and Shower Facilities in Sheger City, Koye Feche Sub City, Tullu Dimtu.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Procurement Reference No.: OFWE/SH//LCB/004/2026 1. About the Enterprise The Oromia
The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project:
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Split Air Conditioners (12,000 BTU and 18,000 BTU) and Related Accessories Including Stands, Copper Pipes, and Cabling.
2merkato.com (Jul 21, 2026) Bid Announcement procurement of split Air conditioners The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH invites all interested and eligible local suppliers