Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡

ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ

የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0072-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 71 Procurement

Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices

አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት

Oromia Science And Technology Authority: Procurement of Radiation Monitoring and Radiation Meter

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7fc09f9-7733-4fe4-b981-dd8c8ba240fc/open  Invitation to Bid

Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region Electric Utility Office Invites Bids for the Renovation of a Customer Service Center (CSC-2) in Jigjiga City.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1. Under the organization of Ethiopia Electric Utility (EEU) Somalia Region electric Utility

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government(Feb 27, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/990ef667-3425-4d02-8bb7-e78e88c2236e/open Invitation to Bid

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2f2a5c57-cf34-4ecf-b121-381cbefddfc0/open Reference

FDRE Education and Training Authority፡ Procurement of Uniform Cloth

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/16686cac-a75c-4533-b00c-8cfc4b8bf7ed/open Reference

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spare (24739)

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70470f5-a60d-4ca1-9175-7e2f09e9c558/open Lot Information Procurement

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute:procurement of Event Organizer

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/88066e43-ee07-403a-958b-388e44509af4/open Lot Information Procurement

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት: ሎት 399 የተለያዩ የኤሌክትሪክ እቃ ግዥ

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4054bb3d-5f6a-49cc-80bd-3af2ef35119c/open Lot Information Procurement