Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡
ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0072-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 71 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices
አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Zuway Dugda Woreda Water Mineral and Energy Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Abargeda-Ogolcho Upgrading and Expansion Project for Rural Water Supply in Arsi Zone, Zuway-dugda Woreda.
Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) INVITI -NO 2 (SECOND COMPITATORS OF BID ZUWAY-DUGDA WOREDA WATER MINERAL AND ENERGY OFFICE INVITATION FOR
የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ
የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for AfricaREQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA.
FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/
Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference
Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Notice of Invitation for Bids Item No. Item Description Bid Reference No. Bid Closing Date &
ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ
Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open
Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement of Stationary (1) Hawassa 2018
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bccf5776-8cbc-4bca-9497-89ed258c92e5/open