Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡
ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Addis Zemen (Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/609ddbc5-ccbc-46f1-b2b0-bb7867abffb5/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: CMI-NCB-NC-0072-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 71 Procurement
Construction Management Institute:Lot 71 Procurement Of Hotel Service for Adama /RCFSP/ Re Bid
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices
አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/304e1bb0-9e37-4215-88ad-60bdb5e41efa/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3127501c-b671-4e4e-8722-1ad5e4b9f7bd/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5f4ad861-1e36-44e3-89bb-e1ffe70615b3/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University :Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b1202c5-ff99-447d-9d46-a4639c0655ce/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3af63aa-0780-41d9-b2e7-35b247fbada1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6be34602-f2b6-4f99-b5e6-6a93ca2f7d6a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/749c2be2-547b-48f7-904e-5f3f5c3368ed/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33247d41-1181-453b-b274-15eb303af492/open Lot Information
SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia (SOS CVE) Invites Eligible Commercial Banks Licensed by the National Bank of Ethiopia to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for Comprehensive Banking Services for the IWork Program.
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR banking service LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 21 August 2026SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 03