Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Population Health and Environment Ethiopia Consortium (PHE-EC) is Inviting Competent Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Apiculture Materials (including Beekeeping Suits, Gloves, Boots, and Smokers), Stationeries (ledgers and Registration Books), and Cash Boxes for the MaYEA Program Implemented in 14 Woredas Across the Amhara and Afar Regions.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR APICULTURE MATERIALS, STATIONERIES AND CASH BOXES PROCUREMENT Population Health and Environment Ethiopia Consortium (PHE-EC)
Addis International Convention Center (AICC) Invites Open Tenders for the Procurement and Implementation of an ERP Software System.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR AN OPEN TENDER Bid Ref. No/AICC S.C/NCB/001/2026 Addis International Convention Center (AICC) invites applications
Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID(National Competitive Bidding)Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget towards the
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ጅግጅጋ ዲስትሪክት የመኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለ3ኛ ጊዜ) የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ
Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Office Furniture, Including Lobby Chairs, Stools, Manager Chairs, Guest Chairs, Officer Chairs, Sorting Chairs, Meeting Tables, and Revolving Chairs.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Bid No. HB/001/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/11 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
የአዲስ አበባ ቀላል ባቡር ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ድርጅት ደንብ ልብስ እንዲሁም የተሽከርካሪ ጎማና ጌጣጌጥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ቀላል ባቡር ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ድርጅት በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር፦ 001/2019 ለባቡር
Abay Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Light Boxes.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Local Competitive Bidding (LCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/03/2026-27 (1) Abay bank would like
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ