Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውና በሰንጠረዥ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው መኖሪያ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ተማ የወረዳ 4 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የሰራተኛ ክበብ አገልግሎት፣ የመስተንግዶ አገልግሎት፣ የህትመት አገልግሎት እና የትራንስፖርት መኪና አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመስሪያ ቤቱ ስም የአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ/ተማ የወረዳ 4 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የግዢ
The Somali Regional State, Office of the President, Under the Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP II), Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders with Construction Licenses Grade 2 (GC) and Above for the Construction of a 40M Medium Span Bridge in Bilcinbur Project Woreda.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 17, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF WORKSCountry: – The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Project: –
የጎላ ኦዳ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎላ ኦዳ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም ያለውን በጀት መሰረት በማድረግ በወረዳው
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1eec7b57-ab68-404e-81d4-1901c826cd84/open Lot Information
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው
Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing Industry Invites Registered Eligible International Bidders for the Procurement, Supply, and Delivery of Tractors and Water Pumps in CKD (Completely Knocked Down) Form and Partnership.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 17, 2026) INVITATION TO BID OPEN COMPETITIVE BIDDING Tender No. AAMMI/ICB/001/2026 Ethio-engineering Group Adama Agricultural Machinery Manufacturing
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Magaalaa Adaamaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 16, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Abdusamad Muusaafi M/A/Idaa Obbo Masfin Haashim jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee
Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is Looking to Buy Five Specific Types of Industrial Machinery and Equipment to Lease Out to Their Local Business Clients Across Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) INVITATION TO BID TENDER NO. WCGFB-LCB-01/2019 Waliya Capital Goods Finance Business Share Company (WCGFB) is
The Dire Dawa Administration Road Authority Invites Sealed Bids for Rural Gravel Road Maintenance.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 17, 2026) Invitation to Bid To: ALL CONTRACTORS OF GC/RC GRADE 4 AND BELOW Procurement Reference Number:-