Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውና በሰንጠረዥ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው መኖሪያ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0072d08-976c-4ec4-ad82-7d929a52bc7a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0ab289e-ec05-4ec2-94fe-ced3bcee6a66/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffeb09ee-6f30-49f1-86c9-fbd31f42a412/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/315d89fc-6589-4736-aa9a-4c98903e3dcc/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Administration Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking Qualified Contractors for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Smart Traffic Monitoring System Specifically for Bicycle Counting.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Procurement Reference Number: AATB/NCB/03/2026 Budget Source: Bloomberg Initiative for cycling Infrastructure
ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ ምርመራ በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሒሳብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ 2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው
The Oromia Forest & Wildlife Enterprise (Sheger Branch) Invites Eligible Grade GC/BC-7 and Above Contractors to Bid for the Construction of a Warehouse, Toilet, and Shower Facilities in Sheger City, Koye Feche Sub City, Tullu Dimtu.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Procurement Reference No.: OFWE/SH//LCB/004/2026 1. About the Enterprise The Oromia
The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: