Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ወራቤ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለዩኒቨርሲቲው ለጄነሬተር አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96223dd4-9d33-49c7-8459-409449fbc251/open Lot Information
ዘ ብሩክ ሆስፒታል ፎር አኒማልስ (The Brooke Hospital for Animals) የተለያዩ የግንባታ እና ጥገና ስራዎችን ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዘ ብሩክ ሆስፒታል ፎር አኒማልስ (The Brooke Hospital for Animals) በሲቪል ማኅበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን
ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI
2merkato.com (Jul 26, 2026) ብቁ ድርጅቶች ፍላጎታችሁን አሳውቁን 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fade5f8-d49c-454f-931b-513a5fb5f0ea/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e828260-f5a2-4d70-bdd3-5c561ffdfa2a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency፡ Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/349e3825-8523-4844-bcbe-52604da80275/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b28ea883-19d7-4f1c-b28c-49d16422808b/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/251eedb0-0c65-417d-9722-d0a3418b921e/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9196b173-8764-4c71-9d5e-e1fb0728dd94/open Lot Information