Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውና በሰንጠረዥ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው መኖሪያ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ
ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Various ICT Equipment, Including Laptop Computers, UPS (20 KVA), Core Switches, Access Points, Tablets, Digital Signage, Wireless Mice, and Wildlife Camera Trappers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for tenderBid Announcement No. 02 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Landscape Management.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 05 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide a Supply and Installation Package for an Audio-Visual System for its Meeting Hall.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No Lot-01 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for
The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 04 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing
The Ethiopian Kale-Heywet Church Humanitarian Aid and Development Commission (EKHC-HADC) is Seeking a Local Facilitative Consultant to Develop a Three-year Terminal Evaluation for the 2024-2026 Initiative.
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation to Bid for consultancy services The Ethiopian Kale-Heywet Church Humanitarian Aid and Development Commission
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሀላባ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ፍ/ቤት የይዞታ ግምት 150 ካሬ ሜትር ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የቤት ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ –አዋሽ ባንክ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ– አቶ ረቢዩ ኢብረህም መከከል ስላለው አፈፀፃም ክስ
እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር 140 ካሬ ሜትር ስፋት ያላቸውን ሁለት ቤቶች በክፍት ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jul 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 1 የማህበሩ ስም፡ እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን፡ ሀምሌ
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ ጣቢያ ለመጠጥ የሚውል ጥልቅ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ለማሰራት በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/GBP/NCB/01/2019 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ፎርስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ፎርስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ