Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች ታምር፣
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ወዲ/106/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debark University፡ Lot 13 Procurement of የበሬ ስጋ
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d6670d23-dd83-46fb-a576-026ffb9e9fb5/open
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages የጤፍ ዱቄት /AFCSH/
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/93e15fa7-6cba-4e9a-8adc-72ad38f25c5f/open
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Food and Beverages የበሬ ፣የበግ/የፍየል/ ስጋ AFCSH
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5450a42d-c3d6-48e8-a983-941f259e4bcc/open
Office of the President :Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e703f76b-2297-4bb3-a359-886d1e0861e3/open
Wolaita Sodo University :Lot – 49 Laboratory Materials and Equipment for Teaching-Learning
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1939097b-f102-469f-9873-3263fdf9a7fb/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/067b7e07-08b5-435e-a9b0-32ccd066807c/open
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Purchase of One FSR Truck and One Pick-up Vehicle.
2merkato.com (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID# I1D/OBP-37/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in
Ministry of Defense፡ LOT-5 Procurement of Food and Beverages የወተት ተዋፅኦ AFCSH
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a9b7bd95-f6aa-4838-a9aa-319913a4b0a8/open
The Amhara Road, Transport & Logistics Bureau (ANRS RTLB), Funded by the World Bank, is Seeking Consultancy Services for the Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Supervision of 37 Gravel Road Projects Under the Rural Connectivity for Food Security Program (RCFSP).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID 1.The Amhara National Regional State, represented by the Amhara Road, Transport &