Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5cd775a3-7518-4cec-b4e6-542d5ff36dab/open Reference Number: ICS-NCB-W-0023-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ICS-NBC-W-0025-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Immigration and Citizenship Service Procurement of የሼድ ጣራ ቆርቆሮ አፍርሶ በአዲስ ኤጋ ቆርቆሮ መቀየር ስራ 01

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ለተበዳሪዎች ይበሉ ሽባባው እና አበባ ወርቅነህ፣ የትዋለ አይኔ እና አዳነች

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ አዘና ቅርጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውና በሰንጠረዥ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው መኖሪያ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ

ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Zuway Dugda Woreda Water Mineral and Energy Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Abargeda-Ogolcho Upgrading and Expansion Project for Rural Water Supply in Arsi Zone, Zuway-dugda Woreda.

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for AfricaREQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA.

FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference

Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.

ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement of Stationary (1) Hawassa 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bccf5776-8cbc-4bca-9497-89ed258c92e5/open