Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to

Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በልደታ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 1 ፋ/ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Lessan (Aug 22, 2026) በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 1 አስተዳደር ፅ/ቤት ስር ላሉት ፅ/ቤቶች በ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጋቸውን

ብስራት የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) 1ኛ ዙር የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብስራት የመጀ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 1. የደንብ ልብስ 2.

አርባ ምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የወለል ምንጣፍ ባለ ፀጉራሙ /ፈር/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b66104cd-6187-4c93-a05e-3fb25c36b10e/open Lot Information

የቦታ ስፋት በካርታቸው መሠረት 310 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት የምስራች ለማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰብለ ብርሃኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

The Embassy of the United States of America is Holding an Online Auction for Furniture, Appliances, and Other Items on August 24, 2026, from 08:00 to 16:00.

The Reporter (Aug 22, 2026) U.S. EMBASSY ONLINE AUCTION https://online-auction.state.gov/ Furniture and Appliances On 24 of August 2026 from 08:00-16:00

በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 8 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) የ1ኛ ዙር ብሄራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: ጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ8/001/2019 በጉለሌ ከ/ከተማ ወረዳ

The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Qualified RC-1/GC-1 and Above Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Sub-contracting Base Course and Asphalt Works for the UNISA Galan-Bishoftu Biyo Road Construction Project.

The National Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Six (6) Datacenter Racks.

The Reporter (Aug 22, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID 1. National Bank of Ethiopia invites interested and eligible bidders for the

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Biometric Attendance Machines.

Addis Zemen (Aug 22, 2026) Invitetion to Bidders/የጨረታ ማስታወቂያTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02614 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED