Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ 27
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የድርደር ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- እባ/ንማ/05/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዠ ላይ የተገለጸውን በዕዳ ማካካሻነት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት የተረከበውን መኖሪያ
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3996ebec-4845-4b8f-b698-3b77d7884ce9/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል ብሎኬት/11/
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8ade644-5d33-4355-9e8f-a4f93734c397/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54482e68-b0a2-4ba2-8f62-92fa810a7f75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31e97e00-0af4-4e7a-9ad0-d018a9794e4a/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለ2ኛ ግዜ የወጣ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል አሸዋ እና ጠጠር /12/
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36655e78-aed3-49e7-aa47-b9a2e1e6d14c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a2f24019-cc41-45de-a4e6-9c3256318d59/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/870f038a-0b0e-44d2-9acd-eb6087a51e68/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University :Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7b9065a-5498-4a5e-9d38-34c9f9cd11de/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University :Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a2f053a-2cb6-447d-a7da-298294cf6abc/open Lot Information