Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to

Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture for the LITE Program.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/002/2026: Supply School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture The Leaders

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Invites Qualified and Competent AABE-licensed Public Auditors to Submit Quotations for the Provision of External Audit Services to Carry Out the Annual Audit of Accounts for the Year 2026.

Willows International is Seeking Qualified and Eligible Vendors to Supply and Deliver Laptop Computers (Intel Core 5, 7, and Ultra 5) and LCD Projectors to Support its Reproductive Health Program Implementation Across Three Regions in Ethiopia.

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ BERHAN BANK S.C የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ

Médecins Sans Frontières (MSF) Belgium Ethiopia Mission is Seeking Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Brand-new Electric Passenger Minibuses, Either Full Electric (BEV) or Plug-in Hybrid (PHEV).

እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የእናት ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን

Nib International Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Expert Services to Perform an Oracle Database Upgrade.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF EXPERT SERVICES FOR ORACLE DATABASE UPGRADE Nib