Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated funds
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994 በ30/6/2015
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.151270 በቀን 18/3/2007 ዓ.ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በስልጤ ዞን በጦራ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጦ/መ/ደ/ሆስፒታል ኬምስትሪ ማሽን በግልፅ
የቤት የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ / ከሳሽ ፀደይ ባንክ ወልዲያ ቅርንጫፍ ነፈጅ ሙሉጌታ አስራት እና በአፈ
The Eight Youth-Led Organizations (YLOs), in Partnership with Emmanuel Development Association (EDA), Invite Bids for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and After-Sales Service of FIT Industrial Sewing Machines
የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዳሚ ቱሉ ጅዶ ኮምቦልቻ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት
Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Stationary Materials (Lot I) and Network Materials (Lot II).
2merkato.com (Jul 28, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/003/2025/2026 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች
የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል መድሃኒትና ሪኤጀንት ለሆስፒታሉ እና ለማህበረሰብ አቀፍ መድሃኒት ቤት እና የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ ጨረታ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦሩ ሜዳ ጠ/ሆስፒታል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከዚህ በታች የቀረበውን ዝርዝር
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/72b52c35-e733-4234-a68d-02f641bedafd/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በደረጃ(አንድ)