Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ኮንቴነሮች፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት አና ያገለገሉ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ኮንቴነሮች፣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረት አና ያገለገሉ የቢሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 መሰረት በብድር ዕዳ ምክንያት
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገለ ጎማ፣ ፊልትሮ፣ አየር ማጣሪያ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ያገ/ን/ሽ/ግጨ/007/2018 አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በሰንጠረዥ
Geological Institute of Ethiopia፡ Procurement of 18-meter-cube River Gravel 6-9mm Alonkom
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f01eb608-f66b-4ffb-b7cc-cb0bafc2264c/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Stationery Items and Printing Formats
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number BID/AB/001/2026-27 1. Awash Bank invites
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9ba0828a-1b81-4b9c-ae62-6680a0ccf3a1/open
Mercy Corps Ethiopia, Supported by the Conrad N. Hilton Foundation, is Seeking a Licensed Financial Institution to Design and Implement Tailored, Affordable Financial Products to Help Low-income Women, Refugees, and Internally Displaced Persons (IDPs) in Addis Ababa Access Childcare Services.
2merkato.com (Jul 20, 2026) Terms of Reference (TOR) For creating Access to Childcare through Tailored Access to finance 1. Background
Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f15fc215-18ac-42ef-a75c-38c4627a91fb/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f08689d-f314-4172-9ac3-645ad1cfb021/open Lot Information