Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau has allocated funds
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ፍቅርተ ማሞ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሃምሳ አለቃ አቦነሽ ማሞ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/96994 በ30/6/2015
በድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት ወ/ሮ እመቤት ጁፋራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጁፋራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.151270 በቀን 18/3/2007 ዓ.ም እና
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 12-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ መገናኛ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና ሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ
JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign
The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026
የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈለጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር፤ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
Zemen Insurance S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement and Implementation of a Solution/software-based IP-PBX System.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Ref No. ZISC/Pro/009/2026) 1. Zemen Insurance S.C (ZISC) invites interested and eligible competitive
Bank of Abyssinia Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains Under a Long-term Contract Agreement.
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No. PD/O-05-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን