Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል
የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአዲስ ከተማ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 03/ት/ፅ/ቤት የፈለገህይወት የቅ/አ/ናመካከ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም ለመማር ማስተማሩ የሚውሉ ልዩ ልዩ አስፈላጊ የሚሆኑ ማቴሪያሎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 002 በአዲስ ከተማ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 03/ት/ፅ/ቤት የፈለገህይወት የቅ/አ/ናመካከ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ምለመማር ማስተማሩ
Godina Shawaa Lixaattii Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Jalduu Bara Baajataa 2019’f Waajjira Bulchinsa Aanaa Jalduutiif Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Garaagaraa Hojii Instaaleeshinii Fi Tajaajila Wiirtuu Iddoo Tokkoo (ME- SOB) Caalbaasii Ifaan Waldorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Marsaa 1ffaa Lakk.001/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaattii Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Jalduu bara baajataa
Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Daannoo Hojii Seektaroota Aanaa Keenyaa Bara 2019 Tiif Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Adadaa Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk.01/2019 Godina Shawaa Lixaatti Waajirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Daannoo Hojii seektaroota Aanaa keenyaa
በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አጃምባ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 11 አጃምባ የመ/ደ/ት/ቤት በ2019ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን የተለያዩ
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት፡ የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥን ይመለከታል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef5de698-6e74-49fe-ad73-26c0c77ac789/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a6f4a90-435a-4f17-b3eb-ec25f2fc6ab3/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5155ba24-c8d7-41ca-95c8-4ed22bc7773d/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0a36622-2f6d-4fc0-8cbf-7b212f687a21/open Lot Information
Ministry of Agriculture፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/812e201d-332e-4170-a3eb-c6f3ec49a784/open Lot Information