Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የቦታው ስፋት 84 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ስምኦን ተክሌ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ዘመደ ወ/ስላሴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 06 አራብሳ ሣይት 5 ጥላ የጋራ ሕንፃ ቤት ባለቤቶች ህ/ሥ/ ማህበር የኮንደሚኒየም የአጥር ሥራ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት በዘርፉ ብቃትና ሕጋዊ ፈቃድ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች በዚህ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል

በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 06 በምስራቅ በር ቁ.2 የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 06 በምስራቅ

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/813cbaf8-90a5-41f2-90ba-a3566131ad36/open

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Paracetamol Infusion

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecc169e1-4775-4d65-bf7a-5a793ce4a9d5/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Rubik Cube 3by3

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60874943-f6fb-4d30-be44-3ec090f99c01/open Lot Information

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል ኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃ///09/// ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cd3770d-4dd7-4546-b0c6-ff1727cf50f6/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21341ee5-eceb-4b02-b171-e5901a3d9d36/open Lot Information

አርባምንጭ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለቤቶች እድሳትና ጥገና አገልግሎት የሚዉል ቆርቆሮ ና ምስማር /10/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c00622b-595d-48c3-898a-1283e0a14121/open Lot Information