Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Edage Routers, Core Switches, POS Terminals, and a Digital Micro Credit Solution.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re- Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 040/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92

ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 1/2019 ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of 28 Blocks of Durable and Climate-sensitive Two-room Shelter Houses in Waradi and Bunda-Karan Kebeles, Dekasufti Woreda of Liban Zone.

Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ፌሮ

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/191370ba-c4e2-46be-8649-03369dac073e/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office: Procuremenሎት 70 የትምህርት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ/Educational Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8d2c6935-4418-4c75-9f46-2845ede69e32/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f712bba8-2f8c-48ca-a206-218984edd293/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c836f5b7-65ca-46f9-991c-af4b10cd08be/open Lot Information