Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ኢንዱስትሪ ፓርኮች ልማት ኮርፖሬሽን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለኮርፖሬሽኑ አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Pharo Foundation Invites Bids for Professional Legal Services to Facilitate the Liquidation of Shagga Farm.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB)BID REFERENCE NO.: PF-ITB-002-2026PROJECT TITLE: Provision of Professional Legal Services for the Liquidation of

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Boolee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa(Feb 26, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Miragaa Aadde masarat tarrafaa fa,aa N-3 fi M/A/Idaa Aadde Birhaaneenash Shigguxee fa,aa N-5 jidduu falmii

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ግንባታ የለማ መሬት እና አይሱዙ ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በድርድር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ቦንጋ ዲስትሪክት ስምና አድራሻቸው ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተዘረዘሩት ተበዳሪዎች ለሰጠው

አርባጉጉ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ኃ/የተወሰነ ያገለገሉ YTO-130 የሆነ የእርሻ ትራክተሮች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ሶስተኛ (3ኛ) ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማታወቂያ አርባጉጉ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ዩኒየን ኃ/የተወሰነ ያገለገሉ YTO-130 የሆነ

Wegagen Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids for the Maintenance and Installation of Light Boxes (Lot 1) and the Supply and Installation of Directional Signage for its Head Office Building (Lot 2).

2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/011/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer

2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids

ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን ውስጥ ያሉትን ባለ 1ኛ ደረጃ እና 2ኛ ደረጃ ፓሌቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 05, 2026) ጉዳዩ፡– ጨረታን ይመለከታል ኩባንያችን ቃሊቲ መጋዘን ውስጥ ያሉትን ባለ 1ኛ ደረጃ እና 2ኛ ደረጃ ፓሌቶችን ባሉበት

የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዢ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Dire Gazetta (Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጠ/ሆስፒታል 0005/18 የሳቢያን ጠቅላላ ሆስፒታል ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ