Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአማራ ክልላዊ መንግስት የምስ/ጎጃ/ዞን የብልፅግና ፖርቲ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ክልላዊ መንግስት የምስ/ጎጃ/ዞን የብልፅግና ፖርቲ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ ከዚህ በታች

Zuway Dugda Woreda Water Mineral and Energy Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Abargeda-Ogolcho Upgrading and Expansion Project for Rural Water Supply in Arsi Zone, Zuway-dugda Woreda.

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for AfricaREQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA.

FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference

Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.

ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open