Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute /ATI/ IFB Title: Pullets & Day old chicken IFB

The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3f9f08da-54cd-4649-b9e4-e62c93f9ec2c/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0241-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/SBO/NCB/NCS/27/2018/2025/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ (የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት)

የባህር ዳር ከተማ የመጠጥ ውሃ እና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት የካቲት 09/2018 ዓ.ም በታተመው በኩር ጋዜጣ የወጣውን ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ሰነዱን ማሻሻል አስፈላጊ ሆኖ በመገኘቱ የተሻሻለው ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የተለያዩ የውሃ ቆጣሪዎች፣ የአፈር ቁፋሮ አገልግሎት ሰራ እንዲሁም የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው ሰመር ሰብል ፓምፕ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0429-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC-NCB-G-008-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Prime Minister Office:ሎት 401 የኤሌክትሪ ናስትሮ /ኘላስተር / ግዥ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68bb4ec2-11a2-4b1a-8d07-7a42a2fdbd01/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration:INSA Procurement of Spare Part RFQ 80-1/18

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b25a655-e886-42c4-be31-07cc982564d2/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6cfaa8b-ff53-4113-ba04-04a7722bf122/open Lot Information

University of Gondar: *procurement of Laryngoscope Full Set (ለቀዶ ጥገና ጽኑ ህሙማን ክፍል )**

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86f1cc52-6f86-492c-9539-db579799e978/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70e715a-be25-490f-8c47-06032dfd9785/open Lot Information

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Machinery Description: Procurement of Spare Parts LOT 0070/2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d1f2fc9-b3a7-42ee-8b23-fdee9189e417/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Toner

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84ea81c9-6d4c-4a71-b061-92d1b9bf74e6/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c79f12f9-7d89-42c2-a04a-9288fbc59d34/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Carpet with Accessories and Installation( Man Campus 2018 /26/3a)

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e02a38e8-98c8-46e3-9611-2c8b2f200e7d/open Lot Information