Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት
NRC Ethiopia is Seeking a Qualified Contractor for the Solar-powered Upgrading and Rehabilitation of the Feres-Megrya Water Supply Scheme (Tender Reference: RFQ /AA/2026/025).
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia seeks a qualified contractor for: Solar powered upgrading/Rehabilitation of Feres-Megrya
መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ. ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ ተጫራች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ቤት አፍርሶ ለመግዛት የወጣ ጨረታ መድን ፋና ትራንስፖርት ሎጂስቲክስና ንግድ አ.ማ ሕንጻ ባለበት ሁኔታ አፍርሶ ለሚገዛ
ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Beehives Materials, Saving Boxes, Stationery, and Other Materials for MCF MaYEA Projects.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Bid No, ORDA /NCB/PG /18/2026 The ORDA Ethiopia has a plan to
Hijra Bank S.C. is Inviting Qualified Audit Firms to Provide External Auditor Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years, Starting from July 1, 2026, and Ending June 30, 2029.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation to bid Hijra Bank S.C. wants to make an open bid for qualified audit firms
ORDA Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Polythene Tubes for the RELLIVES II and Other Projects.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids Bid No, ORDA /NCB/pg/16/2026 The ORDA Ethiopia plan to purchase Polythene Tube
Waterlife Construction PLC is Seeking a Qualified Consultancy Firm or Team of Experts to Develop a Comprehensive Carbon Strategy Document.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR CONSULTANCY SERVICE Title: Consultancy service to develop a Carbon Strategy Document for Waterlife Construction
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Vehicle Insurance Coverage Services.
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For Vehicle Insurance Coverage Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS /03/2026 1.
የሃይኒከን ቢራዎች አ.ማ. የታወቁና ብቃት ያላቸውን የቀላል መካከለኛና ከባድ ተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ አቅራቢዎችን በጨረታ አወዳደሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 26, 2026) ለቀላል መካከለኛና ከባድ ተሽከርካሪዎች የጎማ አቅራቢዎችን ለመመዝገብ የወጣ የፍላጎት ማሳወቂያ የሃይኒከን ቢራዎች አ.ማ. የታወቁና ብቃት ያላቸውን