Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ ለአቶ ጌትነት መንግስት እና ወ/ሮ ገነት ባይነሰኝ ለሰጣቸው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውና በሰንጠረዥ ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሰው መኖሪያ ቤት ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ

ፀደይ ባንክ (አ.ማ) እንጅባራ ቅርንጫፍ መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞንና አካባቢው አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት crisis-affected children are protected from violence, explotation, abuse, neglect, and haremful practices ከተባለ

አማራ ልማት ማህበር ማ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የመኝታ ቁሳቁስ እና ኮምፒውተር በሎት በመለየት በጋዜጣ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን ሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨ.ቁ 10/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eb343aa2-0448-4021-836c-2b35d9f20178/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/50e1b239-7af8-470b-af3c-ce937c389c8f/open Lot Information

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19723db-c5a0-4813-b922-31c61987e90d/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f837b49-e242-4924-8b2b-b418b4156ee8/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 22, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec0703fc-aa6f-486e-bd27-f0242847e565/open Lot Information

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ውል በመግባት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 22, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያCN/NCB/41/2018 ድርጅታችን ኮሜርሻል ኖሚኒስ ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የዕቃ እና የአገልግሎት ግዥዎች ስፔስፊኬሽን ማውጣት

Maya City Finance Office Invites Registered Contractors of Category GC-2/BC-2 and Above to Submit Bids for the Construction of the Haramaya Lake Side Recreation Center, Covering an Area of 64,000m2.

Oromia Bank is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 69 Out-Door Digital Nameplates.

Reporter (Jul 22, 2026) INVITATIONS TO BID (National Competitive Bidding) Ref No. OT/01/2026-27 1. Oromia Bank has allocated a budget