Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and
Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና
ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0ab289e-ec05-4ec2-94fe-ced3bcee6a66/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffeb09ee-6f30-49f1-86c9-fbd31f42a412/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/315d89fc-6589-4736-aa9a-4c98903e3dcc/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Administration Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking Qualified Contractors for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Smart Traffic Monitoring System Specifically for Bicycle Counting.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Procurement Reference Number: AATB/NCB/03/2026 Budget Source: Bloomberg Initiative for cycling Infrastructure
ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ ምርመራ በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሒሳብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ 2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው
The Oromia Forest & Wildlife Enterprise (Sheger Branch) Invites Eligible Grade GC/BC-7 and Above Contractors to Bid for the Construction of a Warehouse, Toilet, and Shower Facilities in Sheger City, Koye Feche Sub City, Tullu Dimtu.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Procurement Reference No.: OFWE/SH//LCB/004/2026 1. About the Enterprise The Oromia
The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project:
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Split Air Conditioners (12,000 BTU and 18,000 BTU) and Related Accessories Including Stands, Copper Pipes, and Cabling.
2merkato.com (Jul 21, 2026) Bid Announcement procurement of split Air conditioners The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH invites all interested and eligible local suppliers