Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO BIDDERSTENDER NO: RFQ ESLSE/KLT/NEG/2025/03329 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics. Kality Trucking Branch Office, invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of Spare Parts (Brackets
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics, Kality Trucking Branch Office, Invites Bids for the Purchase of Spare Parts (Brackets and Rubber Pad Assembly/Leaf Spring Pad) for SITRAK Vehicles.
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21707472-81fe-444b-a11c-e5e354f3585b/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Uniforms” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement Method: Open
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Uniforms
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አብዮት ታደሰ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ህጻን ቃሉ በላይነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.183566 በቀን 16/02/2016 ዓ.ም በዋለው
171.19 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመት (2018-2020) ዓ.ም የኦዲት አገልገሎት አውት ሶርስ ገዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር EMPDE/NCB/አገ-14 2018 ድርጅታችን (2018-2020) ዓ.ም ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት በዓለም አቀፍ የፋይናንስ
የትምህርት መሳሪያዎች ማምረቻ እና ማከፋፈያ ድርጅት (2018-2020) ዓ.ም ለሦስት ተከታታይ ዓመታት በዓለም አቀፍ የፋይናንስ ሪፖርት አዘገጃጀትና አቀራረብ አይ ኤፍ አር ኤስ እና የሕጋዊነት (Compliance Audit) የሚያደርግ በኢትዮጵያ የሂሳብ አያያዝና በኦዲት ቦርድ ዕውቅና ያላቸውን የኦዲት ድርጅቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ሂሳቡን ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e160562b-5a5e-46fa-9de1-557ba8ac19a7/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6647913-7f2e-4dae-859b-a5564ea5ccc0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85dd4627-da05-4df2-8919-8bd0afb878bd/open Lot Information
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Purchase of Office and IT Equipment.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Bid announcement: For the procurement of Office Equipment The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information