Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የድርደር ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- እባ/ንማ/05/2018 እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዠ ላይ የተገለጸውን በዕዳ ማካካሻነት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት የተረከበውን መኖሪያ
እናት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በድርድር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64aeead3-ec6a-4128-8c5d-98062d2982d5/open Lot Information
Mekelle University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a450f28-4620-4aca-b12c-afe70eef02b1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cba08e5b-dd47-4b37-b232-7b6708d5aabe/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/00ba6c4a-8e9f-4b4b-9145-779b0e7913ca/open Lot Information
Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30ef5163-9b7a-4ee9-a2ca-0efe2ca1c264/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Dressing Materials
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7da8372-dee9-4942-8566-f766eb1a7c85/open Lot Information
ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሞተር ሳይክል BMP RANGER PLUS 200c እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee6f45e9-6f06-4565-ae7a-fec124a5a044/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለመኪና መለዋወጫ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08d09edb-f43f-4215-b099-29920465465a/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ቃለ ሕይወት ቤተክርስቲያን ሰብአዊ ድጋፍና ልማት ኮሚሽን Drip Irrigation System Materials for Small Land Size 500-meter Square Full Package All Accessories with 1000L Water Tanker Roto ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዲሪፕ ኢሪጌሽን (Drip Irrigation) ግዥ ዝርዝር Item No. Description unit quantity Location 1 Supply