Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ  ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/009/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from Eligible bidders for the purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Supply, Installation Testing and Commissioning Fixed Asset Tag Printer

Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱት ተበዳሪዎች ያለባቸውን ብድር በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ አነስተኛ የፋይናነስ ስራ አዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና

ጣና ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በዋስትና ወይም በመያዣነት የተያዘውን የመኖሪያ ቤት በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Lammif Initiative for Inclusive and Informed Life (L3IL) is Inviting Bids for the Purchase of One Brand-new, Unregistered GAC Aion 160-530 Km Pure-Electric Variant (2025 Model / 2026 Production).

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Somali Regional Branch is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Long-Lasting Insecticidal Nets (LLIN) and Sleeping Mats to Be Delivered to Jigjiga and Gode.

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/216a23fa-f99d-49e0-a47f-b91b47b2be1c/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7c43de64-e3eb-4f93-af73-aad9550ee38e/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eba038cf-19a1-41fe-bfb7-dffba733f6d2/open Lot Information

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

ethiotelecom (Jul 27, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 RequirementS   1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and eligible

Action For Development (AFD) Invites Bids for the Supply of HDPE Pipes of Various Sizes (32mm, 50mm, and 63mm) for the ‘Climate Resilient Wash Project in South Ari, Ethiopia’ and the ‘Integrated WASH Project’.

Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture as Per the Specifications in the Bid Document.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for bid for the Procurement of Office Furniture Vision Fund Micro Finance Institution S.C wishes

R/himataan Sooressaa Onnataa Fi R/himatamtoonni 1 Ffaa Waldaa Sharikummaa Tajaajila Mana Nyaataa Fi Dhugaatii, 2ffaa Guutaa Daggafaa, 3ffaa Misgaanuu Injiguu Gidduu Falmii Raawwii Hariiroo Hawaasaa Jiru Ilaalchiseea Mana Nyaataa Kanaa Kurguruu Barbaaduu.