Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ፋንታሁን ገ/ሚካኤል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ወ/ሮ ሀረጓ ቦጋለ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/132503 30/07/2016 ዓ/ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/804d04c6-b2c0-46a6-8802-eab8ec16d8dd/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1b84d-858a-4ffb-87d4-d1bca2db2ab1/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/287e3f13-9211-4b39-b12d-e2a78677d193/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf0f414-0775-4d3f-aa61-a0867a70af09/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a77bb7a7-084b-480f-9ace-faf02e34f1d1/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23f29787-3350-484f-b23a-bde410314f32/open Lot Information
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae3397af-f771-4487-ba7e-8dc9480f9fb2/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f4469bf-cafb-4548-a879-165dbf51b0c9/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96c00010-6d86-4c37-a364-98c0ed770553/open Lot Information