Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Lewegen Trading PLC Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of One ISUZU FSR 700P Truck with a Dry-cargo Body (Model 2025/2026, 6.5-ton Capacity, 8226 Cc Engine).

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO OPEN BID Ref. No. LEW/T/42/26 The Lewegen Trading PLC invites all eligible bidders for

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medications

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8da1ae-fb07-464d-be38-392826a304cc/open Lot Information

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመድረክ የሳውንድ ሲስተም፤ የስክሪን አቅርቦት፤ ቀጥታ ስርጭት እና ዶክመንቴሽን እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ቲሸርት፣ እና ባነር ህትመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Abay Bank Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Different Items.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/07/2026-27 (1) Abay bank would like

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ

Zemen Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Renovation of its Head Office.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Zemen Insurance S.C. hereby invites interested and eligible competitive bidders for the

Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods.

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026)  Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no. – BB/017/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት

Amhara Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Three Distinct Lots: Lot I for Network Installation Service Work, Lot II for Electric Vehicles, and Lot III for Electronics Including Refrigerators, Washing Machines, Televisions, and Smart Phones.